?

Log in

MOS and JE = <3
because we believe in coincidences
(tacchon and) yassu's giant fic list 
Comments 
19th-Dec-2006 10:08 pm (UTC)
>o< i can't get to the MoS bloopers part 1!!!!!!! is it friends locked?? D:
20th-Dec-2006 11:24 am (UTC)
er yeah. you have to join before you can read that one :3
20th-Dec-2006 11:25 am (UTC)
:O ah!! XD i made a mistake. I mean, friend me. haha. =_____________= sorry...
20th-Dec-2006 07:03 pm (UTC)
T____T

i'm sorry about the friends locked thing, and the fic is all over the place. :D from now on, all fic will be posted directly to jelove_mos.
23rd-Dec-2006 10:56 am (UTC)
Thanks for making a list and enabling me to spam all over LJ. XD
25th-Dec-2006 11:44 am (UTC)
ahahahhaha.

i srsly love how you comment everywhere. <3<3 people need to be more like you.

reading all this = happy! :D
5th-Jan-2007 03:24 am (UTC)
hello! (: i kinda went to this entry to read some of the fanfic. demo ne, i cant read the one on:

KeiTa 101 - How To Be A Successful Couple
Lesson 1: Be There -- In Sickness or Health

sorry for asking a qns like this. but i really love reading stories in this comm.
8th-Jan-2007 02:59 pm (UTC)
i'm sorry because i post all over the place... :D so you'll have to add me and i'll add you back so you can read some of the private fic.

:) i'm trying my best to move all the fic to the comm so everyone gets to read. I'm glad you wanna read KeiTa.
10th-Jan-2007 06:56 am (UTC)
i see. ok. shall add you. (: sorry if i took so long to reply. my bro's comp was crazy and now im using my comp imported from my parents house. (: oh, HEllo! im kins. nice to meet you!
10th-Jan-2007 02:36 pm (UTC)
haha okay i'll add you back once that's done. sorry, i think there'll be a lag in the comm for a while because school has just started, and it's kind of crazy hectic...

this is like the second time i've been online since school started. T_T

ee computer problems! i can totally relate. :D haha i'm sarah. nice to meet you too. i love meeting keita/yamanoo/yamabunoo whatever pairing you fancy, fans. :D
11th-Jan-2007 05:54 am (UTC)
daijoubu. still schooling huh? im kinda awaiting O level. not looking forward to when they are relasing results. :(

dont cry. *patspats*

yepps. nice to meet u. lols. any pairing is fine by me. (: but i think KeiTa is awesome. so is yamanoo and yamabunoo. (:

all the best in school!
17th-Jan-2007 01:30 pm (UTC)
haha really? me too! but don't you have first three months? mine is really crazy. i think we're starting our oral exams soon. T___T no rest at all.

haha i won't <3<3 not with fun, nice readers like you guys. i love writing for the comm cos it's interesting to see what people have to say about it, though as i said earlier, it doesn't appear that keita is a very popular pairing, sadly.

<3 thanks dear. look forward to fic! i promise! :D
17th-Jan-2007 02:12 pm (UTC)
nahh, for the prelims.
i scroed wayyyy to much.
EXAMS.
prelims was tough.
didnt managed to get good results.
congrats to you though! ^___^*

i see. KeiTa pairing is fine with me.
i usually imagine the scene in my head sometimes.
*hides behind a wall*

yepps. ganbatte ne.
or like i use to say to my friends,
JIAYOU~!!

ps: sorry if i keep commenting and replying.
i really have nothing uch to do at home.
18th-Jan-2007 04:17 pm (UTC)
haha i think its a case of the grass is always greener on the other side. i'd kill for another month of holiday :D

hee. yay! i'm telling you, go read jan's edition of myojo, duet and wink up. after that i got really graphic Keita dreams. OMG XD <33333

i will. you too, ne?
This page was loaded Jun 25th 2017, 3:25 am GMT.